E-Jugend
Trainingszeit - Muldentalsportplatz Nossen
E1 - Jugend
Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Ansprechpartner:
Marcel Grimmer - 0162/2845967
E2 - Jugend (Spielgemeinschaft mit Siebenlehner SV)
Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Ansprechpartner:
Sebastian Drosdzol - 0172/7273013
Lara Ehrlich - 0152 59299382
Saison 2022/23
1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 5
DATUM | ANSTOSS | HEIM | GAST | ERGBENIS |
---|---|---|---|---|
So, 11.09.22 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | Meißner SV 08 4. | 1:0 (1:0) |
So, 18.09.22 | 09:00 Uhr | Großenhainer FV 3. | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 25.09.22 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | SV Traktor Kalkreuth 3 | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sa, 01.10.22 | 10:30 Uhr | SV Frauenhain | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sa, 08.10.22 | 09:30 Uhr | SV Motor Sörnewitz | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 06.11.22 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | BSG Stahl Riesa 3. | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 13.11.22 | 11:00 Uhr | TuS Weinböhla 4. | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
So, 27.11.22 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
So, 12.03.23 | 09:00 Uhr | Meißner SV 08 4. | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 19.03.23 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | Großenhainer FV 3. | 1:0 (1:0) |
So, 26.03.23 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Traktor Kalkreuth 3 | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
So, 02.04.23 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | SV Frauenhain | 0:0 (0:0) |
So, 23.04.23 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 3. | 1:0 (1:0) |
So, 30.04.23 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 0:1 (0:0) |
So, 07.05.23 | 10:30 Uhr | BSG Stahl Riesa 3. | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
So, 14.05.23 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | TuS Weinböhla 4. | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sa, 20.05.23 | 09:30 Uhr | Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 3. | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 11.06.23 | 10:00 Uhr | SpG Lok Nossen/Siebenlehner SV | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. | 0:1 (0:1) |
Kreispokal 2022/2023
DATUM | ANSTOSS | HEIM | GAST | ERGBENIS |
---|---|---|---|---|
So, 04.09.22 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. | 0:1 (0:0) |
Testspiele
DATUM | ANSTOSS | HEIM | GAST | ERGEBNIS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Do, 17.09.22 | 17:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SG Grumbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
Saison 2021/22
1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 4
DATUM | ANSTOSS | HEIM | GAST | ERGEBNISS |
---|---|---|---|---|
So, 19.09.21 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | Coswiger FV 2. | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sa, 25.09.21 | 09:00 Uhr | SV Forts. Meißen-West 2. | SV Lok Nossen | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 03.10.21 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sa, 09.10.21 | 09:00 Uhr | TuS Weinböhla 3. | SV Lok Nossen | 1:0 (1:0) |
So, 07.11.21 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SV Traktor Kalkreuth 3 | 1:0 (1:0) |
------------------- | ------------------- | ------------------- | ------------------- | |
Sa, 13.03.22 | 09:00 Uhr | Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. | SV Lok Nossen | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 19.03.22 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SV Saxonia Nauwalde | 1:0 (1:0) |
So, 27.03.22 | 11:00 Uhr | SV Lampertswalde | SV Lok Nossen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sa, 02.04.22 | 09:00 Uhr | Meißner SV 08 3. | SV Lok Nossen | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sa, 07.05.22 | 10:00 Uhr | FV Zabeltitz | SV Lok Nossen | 0:1 (0:1) |
Testspiele
DATUM | ANSTOSS | HEIM | GAST | ERGEBNIS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 23.04.22 | 10:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SG Grumbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
Saison 2020/21
1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 4
DATUM | ANSTOSS | HEIM | GAST | ERGEBNIS |
---|---|---|---|---|
So, 13.09.20 | 09:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | Meißner SV 08 2. | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sa, 19.09.20 | 09:00 Uhr | SV Fort. Meißen-West 2. | SV Lok Nossen | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 27.09.20 | 9:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SV Saxonia Nauwalde | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sa, 03.10.20 | 10:30 Uhr | SpG Radeburg/Berbisdorf | SV Lok Nossen | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 11.10.20 | SV Lok Nossen | spielfrei | ||
Sa, 31.10.20 | 9:00 Uhr | TuS Weinböhla 3. | SV Lok Nossen | 0:1 (0:1) |
So, 08.11.20 | 9:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | Coswiger FV 2. | abgesetzt |
Sa, 14.11.20 | 10:00 Uhr | Lommatzscher SV 2. | SV Lok Nossen | abgesetzt |
So, 22.11.20 | 11:00 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | Fortuna Leuben | abgesetzt |
So, 07.03.21 | 9:00 Uhr | Meißner SV 08 2. | SV Lok Nossen | |
So, 14.03.21 | 9:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SV Fort. Meißen-West 2. | |
So, 28.03.21 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Saxonia Nauwalde | SV Lok Nossen | |
So, 18.04.21 | 9:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SpG Radeburg/Berbisdorf | |
So, 25.04.21 | SV Lok Nossen | spielfrei | ||
So, 02.05.21 | 9:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | TuS Weinböhla 3. | |
Sa, 29.05.21 | 9:00 Uhr | Coswiger FV 2. | SV Lok Nossen | |
So, 06.06.21 | 9:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | Lommatzscher SV 2. | |
So, 20.06.21 | 9:00 Uhr | Fortuna Leuben | SV Lok Nossen |
Testspiele
DATUM | ANSTOSS | HEIM | GAST | ERGEBNIS |
---|---|---|---|---|
So, 05.07.20 | 9:30 Uhr | Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. | SV Lok Nossen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Do, 09.07.20 | 17:30 Uhr | SV Lok Nossen | SV Deutschenbora | 1:0 (1:0) |